Tenderskhoj
United Kingdom

LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For Nanoparticle Tracking Analysis Instrument For Trinity College Dublin lot-0001, Title: Nanoparticle Tracking Analysis Instrument For Trinity College Dublin, Description: Supply Delivery Installation And Commissioning Of A Nanoparticle
Estimated Cost :116665 EUR
10 Sep 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For Qnt064 09:00 2026-05-07 Mildenhall & Red Lodge, Suffolk, To The Hive @ Exning Primary School, Exning, Newmarket, Suffolk lot-0001, Title: Qnt064 09:00 2026-05-07 Mildenhall & Red Lodge, Suffolk, To The Hive @ Exning Primary School,
10 Sep 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For Qsc222 09:00 2026-05-07 Long Melford, Suffolk To Boxford Primary School, Boxford, Suffolk lot-0001, Title: Qsc222 09:00 2026-05-07 Long Melford, Suffolk To Boxford Primary School, Boxford, Suffolk, Description: Home To School Transpor
10 Sep 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For Qnt064 09:00 2026-05-07 Mildenhall & Red Lodge, Suffolk, To The Hive @ Exning Primary School, Exning, Newmarket, Suffolk lot-0001, Title: Qnt064 09:00 2026-05-07 Mildenhall & Red Lodge, Suffolk, To The Hive @ Exning Primary School,
10 Sep 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For Replacement Parts For Ultraflextreme Maldi-tof lot-0001, Title: Replacement Parts For Ultraflextreme Maldi-tof, Description: Replacement Of Ion Source And Its Components And Replacement Of The Digitizer. estimated Value Excluding Vat
Estimated Cost :81790 EUR
10 Sep 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Metrowest Phase 1b Highways And Bridges Design And Construction Contract - Award Of Stage 2 Package 2 Bridges Contract 3 Royal Portbury Dock Road north Somerset Council Procured A Contractor To Deliver The Design And Construction W
Estimated Cost :1170226 GBP
14 Oct 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Project Engineer Monica Jayaprakash - Sports Quarter the Project Engineer Is An Essential Consultancy Role To Support The Successful Delivery Of Transport For West Midlands Tfwm Sports Quarter Metro Extension Programme By Providing
Estimated Cost :89080 GBP
14 Oct 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Qbr086 2026-08-26 0900 Bungay / Beccles - The Woodview Project, Worlingham 6 Seats And A Female Pa - Award suffolk County Council Is Seeking A Mini Competition Against The Following Dynamic Purchasing System: `the Supply Of Passeng
28 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Migration Architect interim Migration Architect Resource contract Start Date: 15 August 2026 tender_issue_date : 14/08/2026.migration Architect
Estimated Cost :177214 GBP
14 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Annual Maintenance Of Solarwinds Orion annual Maintenance Of Solarwinds Orion Via Noe Cpc Noe.0552 - Total Technology Solutions Framework contract Start Date: 31 July 2026 tender_issue_date : 31/07/2026.annual Maintenance Of Solarw
Estimated Cost :36948 GBP
31 Oct 2026