Tenderskhoj
United Kingdom
- Information Technology (IT)
LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Migration Architect interim Migration Architect Resource contract Start Date: 15 August 2026 tender_issue_date : 14/08/2026.migration Architect
Estimated Cost :177214 GBP
14 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Pr2339 Saas-based Itsm Solution this Contract Has A One Year Extension Option. contract Start Date: 12 June 2026 tender_issue_date : 08/06/2026.pr2339 Saas-based Itsm Solution
Estimated Cost :219102 GBP
08 Sep 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : At1499 Supply Of Education & Skills Mis For Adult Learning supply Of Education & Skills Mis For Adult Learning contract Start Date: 28 August 2026 tender_issue_date : 18/08/2026.at1499 Supply Of Education & Skills Mis For Adult Lea
Estimated Cost :372000 GBP
18 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Business Analyst interim Business Analyst Resource contract Start Date: 24 August 2026 tender_issue_date : 21/08/2026.business Analyst
Estimated Cost :117306 GBP
21 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : C468225 - Topographical And Tree Survey mhra Requires A Topographical Survey, Tree Survey And Tree Constraints Plan For The Site contract Start Date: 25 August 2026 tender_issue_date : 24/08/2026.c468225 - Topographical And Tree Su
Estimated Cost :28000 GBP
24 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Business Analyst interim Business Analyst Resource contract Start Date: 24 August 2026 tender_issue_date : 21/08/2026.business Analyst
Estimated Cost :117306 GBP
21 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Supply Of Clwrota Software User Licenses supply Of Clwrota Software User Licenses awarded Under Gca Gcloud 14 Rm1557.14 Framework contract Start Date: 12 June 2026 tender_issue_date : 15/07/2026.supply Of Clwrota Software User Lice
Estimated Cost :118500 GBP
15 Oct 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Pro1003 Former Tenant Arrears Outbound Calling Software 2026-2030 yhg Requires Software That Uses Internal Data Sources From Multiple Systems To Call Former Tenants Using A Local Call Number And Control The Calling Hours, Speed And
Estimated Cost :305959 GBP
10 Sep 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Redgate Monitor Standard Subscription To Cover 12 Servers redgate Monitor Standard Subscription To Cover 12 Servers Awarded Under Noe.0552 Total Technology Solutions Framework contract Start Date: 26 July 2026 tender_issue_date : 2
Estimated Cost :28153 GBP
24 Oct 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Cp2848-26 Pre-paid Cards devon County Council Dcc Requires A Pre-paid Card Contract To Enable Direct Payments To Be Paid Into Individual Client Accounts Set Up By The Contractor. As Well As The Provision Of Client Accounts, This Co
Estimated Cost :240000 GBP
28 Nov 2026