Tenderskhoj
United Kingdom
- Consultancy
LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Qbr086 2026-08-26 0900 Bungay / Beccles - The Woodview Project, Worlingham 6 Seats And A Female Pa - Award suffolk County Council Is Seeking A Mini Competition Against The Following Dynamic Purchasing System: `the Supply Of Passeng
28 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Engagement Manager interim Engagement Manager Resource contract Start Date: 17 August 2026 tender_issue_date : 14/08/2026.engagement Manager
Estimated Cost :132240 GBP
14 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : C468225 - Topographical And Tree Survey mhra Requires A Topographical Survey, Tree Survey And Tree Constraints Plan For The Site contract Start Date: 25 August 2026 tender_issue_date : 24/08/2026.c468225 - Topographical And Tree Su
Estimated Cost :28000 GBP
24 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Ukri-6097 Mrc Hq Fellowships Evaluation Services the Provision Of Fellowships Evaluation Services At Ukri-mrc contract Start Date: 24 August 2026 tender_issue_date : 21/08/2026.ukri-6097 Mrc Hq Fellowships Evaluation Services
Estimated Cost :89850 GBP
21 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Frailty Assessment Unit - Gallery Wing, Sdec, Grh architectural Services In Relation To The Frailty Assessment Ward, Gallery Wing, Sdec, Grh contract Start Date: 12 August 2026 tender_issue_date : 12/08/2026.frailty Assessment Unit
Estimated Cost :17325 GBP
12 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Pro1001 Planning Consultancy Services - Ten Acres nuvu Development Require The Services Of Deloitte For Consultancy Services In Relation To: services Relating To The Discharging And Pre-commencement Conditions Attached To Planning
Estimated Cost :29846 GBP
24 Sep 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Epr Delivery Partner - Testing Delivery And Assurance Services the Contracting Authority Has A Continuing Requirement For Testing Delivery And Assurance services To Support The Implementation Delivery Of An Electronic Patient Recor
Estimated Cost :326502 GBP
28 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : W4160 The Provision Of Apprenticeship Framework 2026 teacher Apprenticeship Post Graduate Level 6 For An Employee Based At Cooper & Jordan Ceva Primary School, A Maintained School That Contributes To The Councils Apprenticeship Lev
Estimated Cost :10800 GBP
18 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Eca Call-off 003 eca Call-off Contract 003 For Legal Advisory Services. contract Start Date: 1 July 2026 tender_issue_date : 01/07/2026.eca Call-off 003
Estimated Cost :855000 GBP
01 Oct 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Structural Engineer For Four Courts structural Engineer For Four Courts contract Start Date: 1 August 2026 tender_issue_date : 07/08/2026.structural Engineer For Four Courts
Estimated Cost :378000 GBP
07 Nov 2026