Tenderskhoj
United Kingdom
- Industry
LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For Nanoparticle Tracking Analysis Instrument For Trinity College Dublin lot-0001, Title: Nanoparticle Tracking Analysis Instrument For Trinity College Dublin, Description: Supply Delivery Installation And Commissioning Of A Nanoparticle
Estimated Cost :116665 EUR
10 Sep 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For Replacement Parts For Ultraflextreme Maldi-tof lot-0001, Title: Replacement Parts For Ultraflextreme Maldi-tof, Description: Replacement Of Ion Source And Its Components And Replacement Of The Digitizer. estimated Value Excluding Vat
Estimated Cost :81790 EUR
10 Sep 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Qoc691 09:00 2026-08-24 Stanningfield & Wickhambrook To College Of West Anglia Cambridge Campus, Milton, Cambs - 4-seater Vehicle - Award suffolk County Council Is Seeking A Mini Competition Against The Following Dynamic Purchasing
28 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Demand Manager interim Demand Manager Resource contract Start Date: 17 August 2026 tender_issue_date : 14/08/2026.demand Manager
Estimated Cost :132240 GBP
14 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Psu Helmets new Psu Helmets Needed For N&s And Essex contract Start Date: 1 September 2026 tender_issue_date : 26/08/2026.psu Helmets
Estimated Cost :187000 GBP
26 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Dev Ops Engineer interim Dev Ops Engineer Resource contract Start Date: 24 August 2026 tender_issue_date : 21/08/2026.dev Ops Engineer
Estimated Cost :46800 GBP
21 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : 16-19 Study Programme - Motor Vehicles hull City Council The Authority Has Awarded A Contract To North Humberside Motor Trades Group Training Association To Provide Training For An Appropriate Motor Vehicle Study Programmes. The Te
Estimated Cost :115527 GBP
28 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Qoc937 2026-08-25 0900 Beccles - Bure Park Specialist Academy, Great Yarmouth 4 Seats - Award suffolk County Council Is Seeking A Mini Competition Against The Following Dynamic Purchasing System: `the Supply Of Passenger Transport
28 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Qbr088 2026-08-26 0900 Lowestoft - Warren Lodge, Beccles 4 Seats And A Pa - Award suffolk County Council Is Seeking A Mini Competition Against The Following Dynamic Purchasing System: `the Supply Of Passenger Transport Services`, O
28 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Purchase Of Mercedes-benz Vehicles awarded Call Off Contract From Framework Ref: Ccs Rm6244 blc-fleet-0020c For 4 X Mercedes-benz Vehicles contract Start Date: 28 August 2026 tender_issue_date : 28/08/2026.purchase Of Mercedes-benz
Estimated Cost :369248 GBP
28 Nov 2026