Tenderskhoj
Greece

LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Greece For The Procurement Of Fluorine Free Foam (fff Or F3 Or 3f) For The Years 2027-2028 With An Option For Two Additional Years (2029-2030)
Estimated Cost :690000 EUR
12 Oct 2026
Greece Call For Expressions Of Interest Within The Framework Of The Act Entitled "acquiring Academic Teaching Experience At The National Technical University Of Athens For The Academic Year 2026-2027", Winter Semester, Yp1 Acquiring Academic Teaching Experience
10 Sep 2026
Greece Supply And Installation Of Low Voltage Distribution Boards (l.v.d.b.) In Buildings Of The Aristotle University Of Thessaloniki, Replacement Of Old Electrical Panels, And Inspection Of Electrical Installations For Energy Management Of Consumption In The Bu
30 Sep 2026
Greece Non-chemical Disposable Medical Consumables And Hematology Consumables
21 Sep 2026
Greece Open Electronic Competition Above The Limits For The Procurement Of Equipment No. 32/2026
Estimated Cost :338000 EUR
29 Sep 2026
Greece Invitation For Expression Of Interest For The Hosting Of Experiential Activities By The Institute Of Road Safety Ioas "panos Mylonas" At The Exhibition Space Of The Ministry. Of Infrastructure & Transport, At The 90th Congress (september 5-13, 2026)
03 Sep 2026
Greece Invitation 36/2026 Appointment Of A Contractor For The Supply Of Clothing For The Nursing Department Of G.n. Chalkidas
08 Sep 2026
Greece Announcement Of An Open Tender With Electronic Procedures, Above The Limits
30 Sep 2026
Greece Supply Of Ambulance Vehicles For The Ekab Of Alexandroupolis And The Ekab Of Kavala
Estimated Cost :1985000 EUR
06 Oct 2026
Greece Invitation To Tender For Supply Of Medical Gauze
02 Sep 2026