Tenderskhoj
Greece
- Real Estate
LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Greece Invitation To Tender With No. Prot. 15622/3-9-2026 For The Direct Assignment Of The Supply Of Furniture And Apartment Equipment For The Needs Of Operating A Semi-autonomous Living Unit (mih) Of Arsis In Volos
07 Sep 2026
Greece Call For Expressions Of Interest Within The Framework Of The Act Entitled "acquiring Academic Teaching Experience At The National Technical University Of Athens For The Academic Year 2026-2027", Winter Semester, Yp1 Acquiring Academic Teaching Experience
11 Sep 2026
Greece Call For Expressions Of Interest Within The Framework Of The Act Entitled "acquiring Academic Teaching Experience At The National Technical University Of Athens For The Academic Year 2026-2027", Winter Semester, Yp1 Acquiring Academic Teaching Experience
10 Sep 2026
Greece Call For Expressions Of Interest In The Context Of The Act Entitled "acquiring Academic Teaching Experience At The National Technical University Of Athens For The Academic Year 2026-2027", Winter Semester, Yp1 Acquiring Academic Teaching Experience For Yo
07 Sep 2026
Greece Call For Expressions Of Interest In The Context Of The Act Entitled "acquiring Academic Teaching Experience At The National Technical University Of Athens For The Academic Year 2026-2027", Winter Semester, Yp1 Acquiring Academic Teaching Experience For Yo
06 Sep 2026
Greece Long-term Lease (operating Leasing) Of 76 Vehicles, With An Option For Up To Four (4) Additional Vehicles.
Estimated Cost :1915200 EUR
17 Sep 2026
Greece Modernization Of Open Public Recreational Space Facilities
Estimated Cost :299720 EUR
18 Sep 2026
Showing : 7