Tenderskhoj
Cameroon

LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Cameroon The Work Involves The Rehabilitation Of The Section 'king Place Health Center - College Of The City - Carrefour Bonne Fontaine' In The City Of Bafoussam, Covering A Length Of 1300 Meters. The Tasks Include Site Installation, Cleaning And Earthworks, Pavem
Estimated Cost :235173256 FCF
25 Sep 2026
Cameroon Restricted International Calls For Tenders : Notice Of Restricted International Call For Tender N°005/aoir/chc Sa/cipm/2026 Of 02/09/2026 Relating To The Recruitment Of A Complete Project Management For The Renovation Of The Hilton Yaounde Complex, As An
Estimated Cost :4096743894 FCF
01 Oct 2026
Cameroon National Calls For Tenders : Notice Of National Call For Tenders Open Under Emergency Procedure No. 02/aono/c.19/cdpm-w/cao-bepanda/2026 Of 06/08/2026 For The Rehabilitation Works Of The Bepanda Reception And Observation Center (c.a.o)
Estimated Cost :25000000 FCF
04 Sep 2026
Cameroon National Calls For Tenders : Open National Call For Tender File N°000013/aono/minefop/cspm-transfagri/cccm-bec/2026 From August 18, 2026 In Emergency Procedure, For The Recruitment Of A Technical Design Office For The Control And Monitoring Of The Constru
11 Sep 2026
Cameroon National Calls For Tenders : Open National Call For Tender N°0116/aono/minhdu/cipm/2026 Of August 31, 2026 For The Completion Of Habitability Works Around The Ca, Cb, Ce And Ch Buildings On The Social Housing Site In Mbanga-bakoko/douala (under Emergency
Estimated Cost :224730360 FCF
24 Sep 2026
Cameroon National Calls For Tenders : Notice Of Open National Call For Tender N°008/aono/c.bta1er/sg/st/cipm/2026 Of September 1, 2026 Relating To The Implementation Of The Ed Tech Feicom-unicef Project In Certain Public Primary Schools In The District Commune Of
30 Sep 2026
Cameroon The Mayor Of The Commune Of Dibang Is Launching A Request For Quotation For The Acquisition Of A Minimum Package For Primary And Nursery Schools In The Nyong And Kellé Department, Central Region, As Part Of The Execution Of Public Investment Projects For
Estimated Cost :10599000 FCF
01 Oct 2026
Cameroon National Calls For Tenders : Open National Call For Tender N°0117/aono/minhdu/cipm/2026 Of August 31, 2026 For The Completion Of The Construction Work Of The Gd Building On The Social Housing Site In Mbanga-bakoko/douala (under Emergency Procedure).
Estimated Cost :496285427 FCF
24 Sep 2026
Cameroon National Calls For Tenders : Notice Of Open National Call For Tender Open National Call For Tender Under Emergency Procedure No. 01 /aono/minsante/sg/dsf/pev/cspm/2026 From Sept 1, 2026 For The Production Of 6,130,088 Vaccination Cards Against Rougoel Rub
Estimated Cost :109651949 FCF
29 Sep 2026
Cameroon National Calls For Tenders : Open National Call For Tender N°0118/aono/minhdu/cipm/2026 Of August 31, 2026 For The Completion Of Habitability Works Around Hc, Hd, He And Hf Buildings On The Social Housing Site In Mbanga –bakoko/douala- (under Emergency Pr
Estimated Cost :295730300 FCF
24 Sep 2026