Invitation For Contractors Registered With Cidb In The Klang District To Participate In The Tender For Work Related To The Drawing Of Lots For Tender No. 2/2026. The Event Will Take Place On September 2, 2026, With Registration And Briefing Required For I
TK ID 533331785
Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Summary
Invitation For Contractors Registered With Cidb In The Klang District To Participate In The Tender For Work Related To The Drawing Of Lots For Tender No. 2/2026. The Event Will Take Place On September 2, 2026, With Registration And Briefing Required For I
Action Deadline
02 Sep 2026
Don't have an account yet?Sign up here.