Wbmad/rm/ Nit E 04/2026-27 Dated -31.08.2026 </br> Estimate For Bituminous Road Leading From Phota Master To Pirtola, Dilip Mondal House To Junior Prymary School, Shib Tola To Tinmatha Near Sukhendu Dey House Via Amtola Ward No-18 And 8 Under Rampurhat Mu
TK ID 533289157
Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Summary
Wbmad/rm/ Nit E 04/2026-27 Dated -31.08.2026
Estimate For Bituminous Road Leading From Phota Master To Pirtola, Dilip Mondal House To Junior Prymary School, Shib Tola To Tinmatha Near Sukhendu Dey House Via Amtola Ward No-18 And 8 Under Rampurhat Mu
Action Deadline
14 Sep 2026
Don't have an account yet?Sign up here.