Tenderskhoj
Europe

LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Bulgaria Contract Awarded For Carrying Out Public Transport Of Passengers On Bus Lines From The Municipal And Regional Transport Schemes From The Quota Of The Municipality Of Karnobat In 2026 And 2027. lot-0001, Title: "public Transport Of Passengers On Urban Bus
Estimated Cost :102258 EUR
04 Sep 2026
Germany Contract Awarded For Framework Agreements (rv) For The Delivery Of Medical Devices As Well As Their Maintenance (wv) With A Duration Of 4 Years, Lot 9 Rv Backpack, Module Bags, And Rails lot-0001, Title: Framework Agreements (rv) For The Supply Of Medical
05 Sep 2026
Germany Contract Awarded For Find Your Way - Coaching In Everyday Life - Measure For Holistic Care According To 16k Sgb Ii: lot-0001, Title: Find Your Way - Coaching In Everyday Life - Measure For Holistic Support According To 16k Sgb Ii:, Description: The Target
Estimated Cost :417538 EUR
04 Sep 2026
France Contract Awarded For Purchase Of Cleaning Products lot-0001, Title: Papers And Derivatives, Description: Papers And Derivatives lot-0002, Title: Cleaning Products, Description: Cleaning Products estimated Value Excluding Vat: None .purchase Of Cleaning Pr
08 Sep 2026
Germany Contract Awarded For Str 5733 Ge/br/vbe Siegsdorf - Rupolding lot-0001, Title: Str 5733 Ge/br/vbe Siegsdorf - Rupolding, Description: Str. 5733 Traunstein - Ruhpolding Ge/br/vbe Siegsdorf - Ruhpolding Km 5.798 - Km 13.216 Approximately 5,800 M Conventiona
08 Sep 2026
Germany Contract Awarded For Maintenance Aeb In Hh-eidelstedt lot-0001, Title: Maintenance Aeb In Hh-eidelstedt, Description: Maintenance Contract Including On-call Service According To The Associated Service Specifications For The Aea In Hamburg-eidelstedt From
Estimated Cost :1 EUR
08 Sep 2026
Germany Contract Awarded For Conversion Estw (l90) Bitterfeld - Halle Adjustment Power Etcs Equipment lot-0001, Title: Conversion Estw (l90) Bitterfeld - Halle Adjustment Services Etcs Equipment, Description: The Project Vde 8.3 Etcs Equipment Bitterfeld - Halle
Estimated Cost :506291 EUR
04 Sep 2026
Germany Contract Awarded For Feasibility Study For The Conversion Of L90 Bacharach-bingen lot-0001, Title: Feasibility Study Estw Conversion L90 Bacharach-bingen, Description: Feasibility Study Bacharach-bingen - Technical Preliminary Investigation estimated Valu
05 Sep 2026
Czech Republic Contract Awarded For Framework Agreement For The Installation Of The Etcs Cz Safety System In Vehicles Of Series 840 lot-0001, Title: Framework Agreement For The Installation Of The Etcs Cz Train Protection System In Series 840 Vehicles, Description: The
Estimated Cost :154816042 CZK
19 Sep 2026
Austria Contract Awarded For 10., Bürgergasse 21-23 lot-7162, Title: 10., Bürgergasse 21-23, Description: Accompanying Control estimated Value Excluding Vat: 113708.25 Eur.10., Bürgergasse 21-23
Estimated Cost :113708 EUR
04 Sep 2026