Tenderskhoj
Services Postal and Telegraph

LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Spain Contract Awarded For Postal And Telegraphic Services To Send The Correspondence Generated By The Río Hortega University Hospital Of Valladolid. lot-0000, Title: Postal And Telegraphic Services To Send The Correspondence Generated By The Río Hortega Univer
Estimated Cost :1360444 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Poland Error 500 (server Error)!!1500.that’s An Error.there Was An Error. Please Try Again Later.that’s All We Know..announcement Of The Outcome Of The Proceedings services providing Postal Services In The Field Of Unusual Hybrid Mail In Domestic Traffic
Estimated Cost :547965 -
27 Nov 2026
Poland Contract Awarded For Error 500 (server Error)!!1500.that’s An Error.there Was An Error. Please Try Again Later.thats All We Know. indicative Contract Value: Providing Postal Services In The Field Of Receiving, Moving And Delivering Postal Items And Their
Estimated Cost :224460 -
27 Nov 2026
Ghana Contract Awarded For : Supply And Delivery Of Various Provisions For Meetings the National Pensions Regulatory Authority (npra) Invites Sealed Quotations From The Eligible Registered Supplier For The Supply And Delivery Of Various Provisions For Meetings.
Estimated Cost :316044 GHS
26 Nov 2026
Albania Contract Awarded For Blerje Uniforma Kundër Zjarrit burimi I Financimit: Ky Fond Është Vënë Në Dispozicion Nga Buxheti I Bashkisë Shkodër Viti 2026 I Miratuar Me Vkb Nr. 84, Datë 18.12.2024 për Miratimin E Buxhetit Të Vitit 2026 Dhe Programit Buxhetor Af
12 Sep 2026
Somalia Contract Award: Courier For Cards And Iict Equipment Dispatch From Nira Hq To Nira Fms Officesproject Id: P501662 procurement Method Request For Quotations language Of Notice English somalia, Federal Republic Of:somalia Productive, Resilient, And Inclusiv
22 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Postage Services postal Services On Behalf Of Northumberland County Council contract Start Date: 4 August 2026 tender_issue_date : 19/08/2026.postage Services
Estimated Cost :206000 GBP
19 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Courier Services courier Services contract Start Date: 24 July 2026 tender_issue_date : 17/07/2026.courier Services
Estimated Cost :18750 GBP
17 Oct 2026
Uruguay Contract Awarded For: Courier Service .courier Service
13 Nov 2026
Ghana Contract Awarded For : Supply And Delivery Of Branded Items For Sensitization the National Pensions Regulatory Authority (npra) Invites Sealed Quotations From The Eligible Registered Supplier For The Supply And Delivery Of Branded Items For Sensitization:
Estimated Cost :183260 GHS
11 Nov 2026