Tenderskhoj
Real Estate

LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Gujarat Tender Invited For Leasing Of Electric Vehicles (long Term) - Wet Lease; As Per Scope Of Work; 2400 Kms & 300 Hours; 3 ##quantity: 1 ##
Estimated Cost :2318400 INR
06 Dec 2026
France Contract Awarded For Location, Maintenance And Servicing Of Reprography, Digitization And Digital Printing Systems For The Services Of The City Of Sélestat lot-0001, Title: Rental, Maintenance, And Servicing Of Reprographic, Digitization, And Digital Prin
Estimated Cost :203356 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Italy Contract Awarded For Prj_86102 lot-0001, Title: Prj_86102, Description: Multiservice Prescription Lombardia Est Brescia-breno-bergamo estimated Value Excluding Vat: 24873355.00 Eur.prj_86102
Estimated Cost :24873355 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Lithuania Contract Awarded For 77 Category. Organic Solvents-9 lot-0001, Title: 77 Category. Organic Solvents-9, Description: Organic Solvents-9 estimated Value Excluding Vat: 737.10 Eur.77 Category. Organic Solvents-9
Estimated Cost :737 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Lithuania Contract Awarded For 234 Category. Standard Materials-63 lot-0001, Title: 234 Category. Standard Materials-63, Description: Standard Materials-63 estimated Value Excluding Vat: 14440.00 Eur.234 Category. Standard Materials-63
Estimated Cost :14440 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Lithuania Contract Awarded For 214 Category. Standard Materials-43 lot-0001, Title: 214 Category. Standard Materials-43, Description: Standard Materials-43 estimated Value Excluding Vat: 944.00 Eur.214 Category. Standard Materials-43
Estimated Cost :944 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Belgium Contract Awarded For Leisure Services Software lot-0001, Title: 839 - 1, Description: Software Leisure Services estimated Value Excluding Vat: 174690.50 Eur.leisure Services Software
Estimated Cost :174691 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Finland Contract Awarded For Real Estate Company Vaasa Arkki, New Building, Design Services, Post-notification lot-0001, Title: Main And Arch Design And Information Model Coordination, Description: Main And Architectural Design: The Main And Architectural Design
10 Sep 2026
Germany Contract Awarded For Redesign Of Georg Käß Square In Augsburg-haunstetten, Object Planning For Open Spaces And Traffic Facilities According To Paragraphs 38 Ff And 45 Ff Of The Hoai 2021, Phases 1-8, With Stepwise Commissioning. lot-0000, Title: Redesign
Estimated Cost :293 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Spain Contract Awarded For Contr 2024 0000075879 lot-0001, Title: Lot 1 To 6 Sum, Description: Lot 1 To 6 Sum estimated Value Excluding Vat: 374107.61 Eur.contr 2024 0000075879
Estimated Cost :374108 EUR
10 Sep 2026