Tenderskhoj
Infrastructure Bridges

LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
India Construction Of Slab Culvert Near The House Of Sanjib Roy At Part No 12/37 Under Patlakhawa Gram Panchayat With In Alipurduar I Panchayat Samity.
Estimated Cost :801956 INR
15 Oct 2026
India Box Culvert
Estimated Cost :1161490 INR
29 Nov 2026
Tripura Development Of Culvert Near Yuba Samaj Pond On Jaynagar Middle Road #*. Development Of Culvert And Other Axillary Roads To Joynagar-rajnagar Under Amc Ward No.34 And 36.
Estimated Cost :8037591 INR
27 Feb 2027
Kerala General-urgent Maintenance Works To Damaged Culvert Across Attakulam-ramachamvila Thodu Near Kaduvayil Bhagom In Attingal Municipality-general Civil Work
Estimated Cost :1387689 INR
28 May 2027
Tamilnadu Tiruvannamalai City Municipal Corporation Construction Of Swd With Culvert At Ward No 10,vanatharapalayam Street 1in 040010r237 And Vanatharapalayam Cross Street 2-040010r240 Tiruvannamalai City Municipal Corporation. #*. Construction Of Swd With Culvert
Estimated Cost :977763 INR
30 Sep 2026
Germany Contract Awarded For 3rd And 4th Phase Of The Repair Of B1 Jkf Bridge, Manufacturing Supervision Of Steel Construction lot-0001, Title: 3rd And 4th Construction Phase Restoration B1 Jkf Bridge, Manufacturing Supervision Steel Construction, Description: Se
Estimated Cost :957731 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Austria Contract Awarded For A13 Brenner Autobahn - Ge Mietzener Bridge - Construction Performance lot-5324, Title: A13 Brenner Autobahn, Ge Mietzenerbrücke, Construction Performance, Description: A13 Brenner Autobahn, Ge Mietzenerbrücke, Construction Performance
Estimated Cost :58580522 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Vietnam Contract Award: Construction Of Binh Nam Bridge Over Truong Giang Riverproject Id: P509666 procurement Method Request For Bids language Of Notice English viet Nam:integrated Resilient Development Project.construction Of Binh Nam Bridge Over Truong Giang R
27 Nov 2026
Tamilnadu Svg - Construction Of 1.50m Span Culvert At Cholapuram Keela Theru Kallu Veedu Veethi Chandirasekar Kadai Near In Cholapuram Panchayat #*. Construction Of 1.50m Span Culvert At Cholapuram Keela Theru Kallu Veedu Veethi Chandirasekar Kadai Near In Cholapur
Estimated Cost :672228 INR
25 Feb 2027
Kerala Retender - Lac-ads-piravom Adv Annop Jacob 2025- 26-construction Of Bridge Across Mvip Canal To Kulangarappadi Paruthipalli Nagar In Ward 1 Of Elanji Gp-general Civil Work #*. Refer Tender Document
Estimated Cost :804659 INR
29 Aug 2027