Tenderskhoj
Infrastructure Airports

LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Uttar Pradesh Tender Invited For Waiting Area / Airport Terminal / Public Place / Reception Area Chair Or Seat (v2) (q2)##quantity: 3##
Estimated Cost :103200 INR
17 Oct 2026
Karnataka Tender Invited For Waiting Area / Airport Terminal / Public Place / Reception Area Chair Or Seat (v2) ##quantity: 17 ##
Estimated Cost :262480 INR
16 Nov 2026
China Contract Awarded For Huaian Lianshui International Airport Terminal Area Renovation And Expansion Project bid Number: E3208000337007272002002 winning Bid Construction Period (days): 180; project Location:.huaian Lianshui International Airport Terminal Ar
10 Nov 2026
Jharkhand Tender Invited For Modular Work Stations (v3),waiting Area / Airport Terminal / Public Place / Reception Area Chair Or ##quantity: 24 ##
Estimated Cost :1004010 INR
10 Oct 2026
China Contract Awarded For Huaian Lianshui International Airport Terminal Area Renovation And Expansion Project bid Number: E3208000337006190007001 winning Bid Construction Period (days): 400; project Location:.huaian Lianshui International Airport Terminal Ar
27 Oct 2026
West Bengal Routine Grass Cutting For The Adjacent Area Of Runway, Ptt And Adjoining Area At Af Stn Hasi Mara
Estimated Cost :3625975 INR
18 Jun 2027
Jharkhand Tender Invited For Waiting Area / Airport Terminal / Public Place / Reception Area Chair Or Seat (v2) ##quantity: 150 ##
Estimated Cost :1875000 INR
30 Sep 2026
China Contract Awarded For Huaian Lianshui International Airport Terminal Area Renovation And Expansion Project bid Number: E3208000337007272002001 winning Bid Construction Period (days): 210; project Location:.huaian Lianshui International Airport Terminal Ar
17 Oct 2026
Germany Contract Awarded For : Blb Nrw Bb/nörvenich/nato Airfield Building A2/hls/080-26-00272.blb Nrw Bb/nörvenich/nato Airfield Building A2/hls/080-26-00272
15 Oct 2026
Bangladesh Contract Award For: Repair And Maintenance Of Osmani International Airport, Sylhet During The Year 2023-2024 (s.h:-renewing Markings Of Runway, Taxiway And Apron For 12 Months). contract Value (taka): 15643061.887 date Of Notification Of Award: 28
Estimated Cost :15643062
30 Jun 2027