Tenderskhoj
Industry Printing and publishing

LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
India Supply Of 839095425304: Printing Of Pumplet Legal Size Multicolour Back To Back On Art Paper 100gsm For Spad (signal Passing At Danger) Analysis Cases.
Estimated Cost :18375 INR
05 Sep 2026
Jammu & Kashmir Tender Invited For Envelope A4 Size,envelope Large,v10 Gel Pen Black,v10 Gel Pen Blue,file Cover Transparent,my Clear ##quantity: 4930 ##
Estimated Cost :206200 INR
07 Dec 2026
Jammu & Kashmir Tender Invited For Binding And Stitching Services - Binding And Stitching; See Specs; Result Gazette ##quantity: 1150 ##
Estimated Cost :168820 INR
01 Oct 2026
Karnataka Tender Invited For 1bd155p O M Manuals,2bd155p Shop Manuals,3bd155p Parts Catalogue,4bd155p Parts Catalogue Supplement ##quantity: 350 ##
Estimated Cost :226229 INR
25 Nov 2026
Sikkim Tender Invited For Radio Sdr 1mhz-6ghz,rtl-sdr Blog V4,printed Form,printed Log Book,order Form For Technical Training ##quantity: 6 ##
Estimated Cost :57434 INR
26 Sep 2026
West Bengal Tender Invited For Book Binding Cloth ##quantity: 1000 ##
Estimated Cost :92200 INR
22 Nov 2026
Kerala Tender Invited For Flex Banner With Fixing Size 10x 10 Ft ( 300 Sq Ft And 7.5x3 Ft (22.5 Ft) & Metal Frame 8x3ft(01no) ##quantity: 1 ##
Estimated Cost :21441 INR
30 Jan 2027
Rajasthan Tender Invited For Writing Pens,file/folder (v3),binder Clips (v3) Conforming To Is 8231,binder Clips (v3) Conforming ##quantity: 1295 ##
Estimated Cost :39250 INR
23 Feb 2027
Sweden Contract Awarded For Electronic Book Drop And Sorting And Return Machine For Uddevalla's Library lot-0002, Title: Sorting And Return Machine, Description: The Procurement Concerns An Electronic Book Drop And Sorting And Return Machine For Uddevalla's New
Estimated Cost :1990000 SEK
10 Sep 2026
Denmark Contract Awarded For Electronic Book Drop And Sorting And Return Machine For Uddevalla's Library lot-0001, Title: Electronic Book Drop, Description: The Procurement Concerns An Electronic Book Drop As Well As A Sorting And Return Machine For Uddevalla's N
Estimated Cost :345200 SEK
10 Sep 2026