Tenderskhoj
IT GIS / GPS

LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
India Ec 07 Sdf Coridoor Etender 19 20 20
Estimated Cost :6741394 INR
27 Feb 2027
Estonia Contract Awarded For Cadastral Measurement For Conducting Land Management Operations In Tartu County lot-0000, Title: Cadastral Measurement For Conducting Land Management Operations In Tartu County, Description: Cadastral Measurement For The Purpose Of Co
Estimated Cost :465 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Lithuania Contract Awarded For Arrangement Of Public Spaces - Land Plot, Unique Object No. 4400-2977-8467, Located In Karmelava Ii Village, Karmelava Municipality, Kaunas District, Infrastructure Installation (new Construction) Technical Project Approval. lot-0001,
Estimated Cost :14977 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Spain Contract Awarded For M_grd_es_cuadros And Remote Bt - Advanced Sensorization (2027-2028) lot-0001, Title: M_grd_es_boards And Remote Bt – Advanced Sensing (2027-2028), Description: Boards And Remote Bt – Advanced Sensing (2027-2028) estimated Value Exclud
Estimated Cost :17260409 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Spain Contract Awarded For M_grd_es_cuadros And Remote Bt - Advanced Sensorization (2027-2028) lot-0001, Title: M_grd_es_bt Panels And Remotes – Advanced Sensing (2027-2028), Description: Bt Panels And Remotes – Advanced Sensing (2027-2028) estimated Value Excl
Estimated Cost :15566632 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Bulgaria Contract Awarded For Carrying Out Activities Related To The Cadastre And Associated Project And Geodetic Activities, In Connection With The Implementation Of Projects Under The Investment Program, Maintenance, And Connection Of New Clients In 'electricity
Estimated Cost :55355 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Greece Contract Awarded For Procurement Of Specialized Scientific Remote Sensing Equipment lot-0010, Title: Section 10, Description: Magnetometry Station (supergradiometer). estimated Value Excluding Vat: 177390.00 Eur.procurement Of Specialized Scientific Remot
Estimated Cost :177390 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Greece Contract Awarded For Procurement Of Specialized Scientific Remote Sensing Equipment lot-0009, Title: Section 9, Description: Remote Sensing Unit For Continuous Monitoring Of Vertical Moisture Distributions And Three-dimensional Fields Of Clouds And Precip
Estimated Cost :698000 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Germany Contract Awarded For Procurement Of Specialized Scientific Remote Sensing Equipment lot-0008, Title: Section 8, Description: Active Remote Sensing Unit For Monitoring Rainfall And Three-dimensional Wind Fields estimated Value Excluding Vat: 307750.00 Eur.
Estimated Cost :307750 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Greece Contract Awarded For Procurement Of Specialized Scientific Remote Sensing Equipment lot-0002, Title: Section 2, Description: Passive Remote Sensing Unit For Monitoring The Optical Depth And Microphysical Properties Of Aerosols At Multiple Wavelengths. est
Estimated Cost :191000 EUR
10 Sep 2026