Tenderskhoj
Consultancy Law

LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Germany Contract Awarded For Legal Advice Air lot-0001, Title: Legal Advice Luf, Description: Legal Assistance For The Construction Project At The University Of Bonn. Due To Delays And Extensive Defects And Performance Disruptions, The Legal Assistance Has Been E
10 Sep 2026
Hungary Contract Awarded For Neptun Product Support Services lot-0001, Title: Neptun Product Support Services, Description: Following And Supporting The Neptun Unified Study System's Technology And Legal Regulations, As Well As Providing Related Services For 48 M
Estimated Cost :662400000 HUF
10 Sep 2026
Greece Contract Awarded For Supply Of Food For The Municipality Of Kalamata And Legal Entities lot-0001, Title: Supply Of Food For The Municipality Of Kalamata And Legal Entities, Description: Items With Vat 13%: Net Value €19,661.76, Vat 13% €2,556.03, Total €2
Estimated Cost :23737 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Greece Contract Awarded For Supply Of Food For The Municipality Of Kalamata And Legal Entities lot-0001, Title: Supply Of Food For The Municipality Of Kalamata And Legal Entities, Description: Items With Vat 13%: Net Value €107,913.60, Vat 13% €14,028.77, Total
Estimated Cost :134892 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Greece Contract Awarded For Supply Of Food For The Municipality Of Kalamata And Legal Entities lot-0001, Title: Supply Of Food For The Municipality Of Kalamata And Legal Entities, Description: Items With Vat 13%: Net Value €19,661.76, Vat 13% €2,556.03, Total €2
Estimated Cost :24577 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Georgia Contract Awarded For Development Of The Legal Framework For Natural Hazard Mapping And Zoning development Of The Legal Framework For Natural Hazard Mapping And Zoning date Of Contract Signature : 27-aug-26.development Of The Legal Framework For Natural H
Estimated Cost :119750 -
27 Nov 2026
Spain Contract Awarded For Private Contract For The Subscription To The Legal Database 'the Premium Municipal Consultant' Owned By The Company Aranzadi La Ley, S.a.u. award Amount: 3844.0 Euros.private Contract For The Subscription To The Legal Database 'the Pr
Estimated Cost :3844
28 Nov 2026
Spain Contract Awarded For Private Contract For Subscription To The Legal Database 'the Consultant Of The Municipalities K+(ia)' Owned By The Company Aranzadi La Ley, S.a.u. award Amount: 1438.0 Euros.private Contract For Subscription To The Legal Database 'the
Estimated Cost :1438
28 Nov 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Eca Call-off 003 eca Call-off Contract 003 For Legal Advisory Services. contract Start Date: 1 July 2026 tender_issue_date : 01/07/2026.eca Call-off 003
Estimated Cost :855000 GBP
01 Oct 2026
United Kingdom Contract Awarded For : Project Hornbill - Legal Services project Hornbill - Legal Services contract Start Date: 17 August 2026 tender_issue_date : 27/08/2026.project Hornbill - Legal Services
Estimated Cost :300000 GBP
27 Nov 2026