Tenderskhoj
Consultancy Engineering

LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Uttarakhand Tender Invited For Provision Of Store Room ##quantity: 1 ##
Estimated Cost :124500 INR
29 Nov 2026
Maharashtra The Project Involves The Design, Supply, Installation, And Commissioning Of A Single-axis Manipulator With A Capacity Of 5 Tons, Intended For The 360-degree Rotation Of Lhb Bogie Frames During Maintenance Activities. Single Axis Manipulator
Estimated Cost :838850 INR
19 Nov 2026
Tamilnadu Tender Invited For Customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Air Handling Unit; Eta Engineering; Annual Maintenance ##quantity: 1 ##
Estimated Cost :37948 INR
24 Feb 2027
Uttar Pradesh Tender Invited For Television (v3) ##quantity: 8 ##
Estimated Cost :228000 INR
27 Sep 2026
Rajasthan Tender Invited For Professional Painting Service - As Per Buyer Requirement; As Per Buyer Requirement; As Per Buyer Re ##quantity: 1 ##
Estimated Cost :19500 INR
27 Dec 2026
Maharashtra Tender Invited For Drone Obstacle ##quantity: 15 ##
Estimated Cost :51840 INR
06 Nov 2026
Andhra Pradesh Tender Invited For Provision Of Fountain ##quantity: 1 ##
Estimated Cost :435424 INR
22 Feb 2027
Gujarat Tender Invited For Professional Training Services (version 2) - Offline; Weekdays ##quantity: 4500 ##
Estimated Cost :447750 INR
13 Feb 2027
Kerala Annual Plan-2024-25 Mangalam Gp Eramachithara Drainage Cum Footapath In Ward 05-project No. M 59/2024-25-general Civil Work
Estimated Cost :264022 INR
27 Feb 2027
Kerala Annual Plan-proj No 1702/26 - Areekkulam Mavothikkinar Naveekaranam In Ward 43-1702/26- General Civil Work #*. Please Refer Tender Document
Estimated Cost :1073017 INR
31 Aug 2027