Tenderskhoj
Banking, Finance, Insurance and Securities (BFIS)

LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Jharkhand Tender Invited For Custom Bid For Services - Engagement Of Cpri For Conducting Electrical Protection Audit For All The ##quantity: 6 ##
Estimated Cost :23187001 INR
10 Nov 2026
Gujarat Tender Invited For Custom Bid For Services - Hiring Of Services For Statutory Requirement Of Intimation/approval From ##quantity: 1 ##
Estimated Cost :995330 INR
07 Sep 2026
Kerala Kwarevenuehiring Of 1 Number Of Vehicle Having Cubic Capacity Below1500cc Witha Driver Having Valid Driving License For The Use Of Kwa Ph Sectionthrithalafor 6monthskwa Revenuegeneral Civil Work
Estimated Cost :275900 INR
28 Feb 2027
Gujarat Tender Invited For Group Term Insurance Service - As Per Atc And Scope Of Work; Natural Death, Accidental Death, Suici ##quantity: 1 ##
Estimated Cost :3313210 INR
18 Jan 2027
Gujarat Tender Invited For Assets Insurance Service - All Risk Policy And Transit Insurance And Other Add Ons As Mentioned In ##quantity: 1 ##
Estimated Cost :1627378 INR
17 Jan 2027
India Group Mediclaim Policy For The Employees And Their Dependent Family Members Of West Bengal Mineral Development And Trading Corporation Ltd For One Year
Estimated Cost :5156600 INR
31 Aug 2027
Delhi Tender Invited For Assets Insurance Service - All Risk Policy; Property Damage Cover, Storm, Typhoon, Hurricane, Torna ##quantity: 1 ##
Estimated Cost :64546 INR
23 Sep 2026
Delhi Tender Invited For Assets Insurance Service - All Risk Policy; Property Damage Cover, Standard Fire & Special Perils C ##quantity: 1 ##
Estimated Cost :31484 INR
24 Sep 2026
France Contract Awarded For Supply Of Equipment And Materials For Municipal Technical Services lot-0006, Title: Tools, Description: Annual Estimate: 2,500 Excluding Tax Maximum Annual Threshold: 20,000 € Excluding Tax estimated Value Excluding Vat: 2500.00 Eur.s
Estimated Cost :2500 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Belgium Contract Awarded For Framework Agreement For The Provision Of Resources Related To Blood Formation (neutropenia) lot-0003, Title: Long-acting Agents In Neutropenia (adults), Description: Long-acting Agents In Neutropenia (adults) Lot-0004, Title: Long-ac
Estimated Cost :74171 EUR
10 Sep 2026