Tenderskhoj
BFIS Insurance

LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
India Group Mediclaim Policy For The Employees And Their Dependent Family Members Of West Bengal Mineral Development And Trading Corporation Ltd For One Year
Estimated Cost :5156600 INR
31 Aug 2027
Delhi Tender Invited For Assets Insurance Service - All Risk Policy; Property Damage Cover, Storm, Typhoon, Hurricane, Torna ##quantity: 1 ##
Estimated Cost :64546 INR
23 Sep 2026
Delhi Tender Invited For Assets Insurance Service - All Risk Policy; Property Damage Cover, Standard Fire & Special Perils C ##quantity: 1 ##
Estimated Cost :31484 INR
24 Sep 2026
Italy Contract Awarded For Public Notice No. 14/25. Open Procedure, Divided Into 11 Lots, For The Awarding Of Insurance Coverage Services For Cotral Spa. lot-0008, Title: Civil Liability For Rail, Description: Civil Liability For Rail Lot-0009, Title: A) Fire A
Estimated Cost :686643 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Italy Contract Awarded For Public Notice No. 14/25. Open Procedure, Divided Into 11 Lots, For The Awarding Of Insurance Coverage Services For Cotral Spa. lot-0005, Title: Legal Protection, Description: Legal Protection lot-0007, Title: Civil Liability, Descript
Estimated Cost :48044 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Italy Contract Awarded For Public Notice No. 14/25. Open Procedure, Divided Into 11 Lots, For The Awarding Of Insurance Coverage Services For Cotral Spa. lot-0001, Title: Rca Cvt, Description: Rca Cvt estimated Value Excluding Vat: 25217292.21 Eur.public Notic
Estimated Cost :25217292 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Portugal Contract Awarded For Provision Of Insurance Services lot-0002, Title: Provision Of Insurance Services: Lines - Personal Accidents, Automobile And Civil Liability - Extracontractual, Description: Lines Personal Accidents, Automobile - Fleet And Civil Liabi
Estimated Cost :176458 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Slovenia Contract Awarded For Liability Insurance For The General Hospital Of Izola, General Hospital Isola lot-0002, Title: Professional Liability, Description: Professional Liability estimated Value Excluding Vat: 71250.00 Eur.liability Insurance For The General
Estimated Cost :71250 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Slovenia Contract Awarded For Liability Insurance For The General Hospital Of Izola, General Hospital Isola lot-0001, Title: General Liability, Description: General Liability estimated Value Excluding Vat: 320904.56 Eur.liability Insurance For The General Hospital
Estimated Cost :320905 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Germany Contract Awarded For Cku 2030 Tender Construction Combined Insurance lot-0001, Title: Basic Coverage, Description: Combined Construction Performance And Liability Insurance With A Coverage Amount Of A Flat 10 Million Eur For Personal, Property, And/or Fin
Estimated Cost :1 EUR
10 Sep 2026