Tenderskhoj
Agriculture and Related Services

Agriculture and Related Services Contract Awards

LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Uttar Pradesh Bombardier Make Traction Motor With Pinion For Memu Bombardier Rakes .#* Bombardier Make Traction Motor With Pinion For Memu Bombardier Rakes Type - Mjc280-1, B ombardier Id No. 3ejd 000001-1504. Rating: P-247 Kw, N-1460 Rpm, U- 945 Volt, I- 177 A, F-49.6
Estimated Cost :14837254 INR
22 Aug 2027
Delhi Tender Invited For Udad Atta,novara Rice,tamarind,garlic,lemon,mustard Seed,draksha,methi Fenugreek Seed,grated Coconu ##quantity: 1985 ##
Estimated Cost :303226 INR
21 Oct 2026
Maharashtra Hiring Of Agency For Supply, Installation, Operation And Maintenance Of Snack And Beverage Vending Machines Chips, Namkeens, Chocolate Bars, Cookies/biscuits, Soft-drinks, Flavored Milk/milkshakes/butter Milk/lassi
Estimated Cost :199431 INR
21 Sep 2026
Uttar Pradesh Tender Invited For Tractors (v3) ##quantity: 2 ##
Estimated Cost :1692000 INR
23 Sep 2026
Uttar Pradesh Supply And Installation Of 75%green Shad .#* Supply And Installation Of 75%green Shade Net For Agriculture And Horticulture Is16008 In Var ious Locations Of The Officer Colony ]
Estimated Cost :499320 INR
20 Sep 2026
West Bengal Pinion Mounting And Dismounting Arrangement For Traction Motor Of 3phase memus(medha Make) Rake Of Traction Motor Type- Tme 48-45-6 As Per annexure/specification Attached .#* Pinion Mounting And Dismounting Arrangement For Traction Motor Of 3phase Memus(m
Estimated Cost :175820 INR
20 Sep 2026
Jharkhand Tender Invited For Pedestrian-controlled Lawn Mower ##quantity: 2 ##
Estimated Cost :150000 INR
25 Sep 2026
Jammu & Kashmir Tender Invited For Mango Pickle 01 Kg,mix Pickle 01 Kg,garlic Pickle 400 Gm,carrot Pickle 01 Kg,lemon Pickle 400 Gm,pa ##quantity: 503 ##
Estimated Cost :70052 INR
12 Jan 2027
Odisha Cleaning And Grubbing Of Grass And Vegetation For Left Side And Right Side Of Runway At Jeypore Airport Jeypore From Apr-2026 To Mar-2027-roads
Estimated Cost :1708229 INR
01 Sep 2027
Uttar Pradesh Tender Invited For Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Agriculture Farm/fields; Agricultural Farm Operation ##quantity: 1 ##
Estimated Cost :3743876 INR
16 Feb 2027