Supply Of 821187490012: B+ve Blood Lancets Lancet Type Pull Top Needle Size(gauge) 31 G Brand: B+ve (detailed Description/specification As Per Product # 1 Of Gem Contract No. Gemc-511687755781726 Dt.21/08/2026)
TK ID 533385413
Document Type
Contract Awards
Tender Summary
Supply Of 821187490012: B+ve Blood Lancets Lancet Type Pull Top Needle Size(gauge) 31 G Brand: B+ve (detailed Description/specification As Per Product # 1 Of Gem Contract No. Gemc-511687755781726 Dt.21/08/2026)
Action Deadline
05 Sep 2026
Don't have an account yet?Sign up here.