Supply Of 670202560011: Unbranded 12 Volt 150 Ah Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Battery Brand: Na (detailed Description/specification As Per Product # 1 Of Gem Contract No. Gemc-511687795468068 Dt.12/08/2026)
TK ID 533334319
Document Type
Contract Awards
Tender Summary
Supply Of 670202560011: Unbranded 12 Volt 150 Ah Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Battery Brand: Na (detailed Description/specification As Per Product # 1 Of Gem Contract No. Gemc-511687795468068 Dt.12/08/2026)
Action Deadline
27 Aug 2026
Don't have an account yet?Sign up here.