Contract Awarded For : Electrical Networks/solar System procurement Of Solar Panels, Battery Banks, Inverters And Automatic Transfer Switch. 2026/08/28 09:55:08 375958.00 (ghs).electrical Networks/solar System
TK ID 533269143
Document Type
Contract Awards
Tender Summary
Contract Awarded For : Electrical Networks/solar System procurement Of Solar Panels, Battery Banks, Inverters And Automatic Transfer Switch. 2026/08/28 09:55:08 375958.00 (ghs).electrical Networks/solar System
Action Deadline
28 Nov 2026
Don't have an account yet?Sign up here.