Contract Awarded For : Supply Of Clwrota Software User Licenses
supply Of Clwrota Software User Licenses
awarded Under Gca Gcloud 14 Rm1557.14 Framework
contract Start Date: 12 June 2026
tender_issue_date : 15/07/2026.supply Of Clwrota Software User Lice
TK ID 533267129
Document Type
Contract Awards
Tender Summary
Contract Awarded For : Supply Of Clwrota Software User Licenses
supply Of Clwrota Software User Licenses
awarded Under Gca Gcloud 14 Rm1557.14 Framework
contract Start Date: 12 June 2026
tender_issue_date : 15/07/2026.supply Of Clwrota Software User Lice