Contract Awarded For Supply, With Accessory Assembly And Disassembly Of Temporary Signage Contract Date: 17-08-2026 Contract Price: €74.705,00 Deadline: 136 Dias Place Of Execution: Portugal, Lisboa, Sintra.supply, With Accessory Assembly And Disassembly
TK ID 533021131
Document Type
Contract Awards
Tender Summary
Contract Awarded For Supply, With Accessory Assembly And Disassembly Of Temporary Signage Contract Date: 17-08-2026 Contract Price: €74.705,00 Deadline: 136 Dias Place Of Execution: Portugal, Lisboa, Sintra.supply, With Accessory Assembly And Disassembly
Action Deadline
17 Nov 2026
Don't have an account yet?Sign up here.