Contract Awarded For : Whht - Smartscan Service Plus 26-27
whht - Smartscan Service Plus Contract 26-27
procured Under Lexica Led Lighting Q1308 Framework.
contract Start Date: 1 September 2026
tender_issue_date : 19/08/2026.whht - Smartscan Service Plus
TK ID 532964308
Document Type
Contract Awards
Tender Summary
Contract Awarded For : Whht - Smartscan Service Plus 26-27
whht - Smartscan Service Plus Contract 26-27
procured Under Lexica Led Lighting Q1308 Framework.
contract Start Date: 1 September 2026
tender_issue_date : 19/08/2026.whht - Smartscan Service Plus