Contract Awarded For : Procurement Of Tablet Computers procurement Of Tablets 2026/08/20 17:34:39 507000.00 (ghs).procurement Of Tablet Computers
TK ID 532962210
Document Type
Contract Awards
Tender Summary
Contract Awarded For : Procurement Of Tablet Computers procurement Of Tablets 2026/08/20 17:34:39 507000.00 (ghs).procurement Of Tablet Computers
Action Deadline
20 Nov 2026
Don't have an account yet?Sign up here.