Contract Awarded For : Procurement Of Ppes And Other Essential Items procurement Of Ppes And Other Essential Items 2026/08/20 18:13:46 124505.17 (ghs).procurement Of Ppes And Other Essential Items
TK ID 532962044
Document Type
Contract Awards
Tender Summary
Contract Awarded For : Procurement Of Ppes And Other Essential Items procurement Of Ppes And Other Essential Items 2026/08/20 18:13:46 124505.17 (ghs).procurement Of Ppes And Other Essential Items
Action Deadline
20 Nov 2026
Don't have an account yet?Sign up here.