Contract Awarded For The Rehabilitation Of The Feeding System From The Likomil Reservoir To The Vrisera Reservoir funding Source: State Budget value / Fund Limit: 97 233 478,00 the Date Of The Announcement Of The Winners: 12-08-2026 competing Operators:
TK ID 532705928
Document Type
Contract Awards
Tender Summary
Contract Awarded For The Rehabilitation Of The Feeding System From The Likomil Reservoir To The Vrisera Reservoir funding Source: State Budget value / Fund Limit: 97 233 478,00 the Date Of The Announcement Of The Winners: 12-08-2026 competing Operators:
Action Deadline
12 Nov 2026
Don't have an account yet?Sign up here.