Contract Awarded For Gnss Equipment Including Required Software direct Procurement Of Measurement Equipment Gnss Equipment Including Required Software And Service contract Period Start: 4/15/2026 estimated Value: 380,000.00.gnss Equipment Including Requi
TK ID 528872864
Document Type
Contract Awards
Tender Summary
Contract Awarded For Gnss Equipment Including Required Software direct Procurement Of Measurement Equipment Gnss Equipment Including Required Software And Service contract Period Start: 4/15/2026 estimated Value: 380,000.00.gnss Equipment Including Requi
Action Deadline
14 Apr 2040
Don't have an account yet?Sign up here.