Contract Awarded For Lot Ii- "improvement Of Drainage In The Buzallaret Neighborhood" funding Source: Made Available From The State Budget value / Fund Limit: 1 744 584,00 the Date Of The Announcement Of The Winners: 05-08-2026 competing Operators: 1. s
TK ID 532463090
Document Type
Contract Awards
Tender Summary
Contract Awarded For Lot Ii- "improvement Of Drainage In The Buzallaret Neighborhood" funding Source: Made Available From The State Budget value / Fund Limit: 1 744 584,00 the Date Of The Announcement Of The Winners: 05-08-2026 competing Operators: 1. s
Action Deadline
05 Nov 2026
Don't have an account yet?Sign up here.