Ami No.16.64/2026-27 Inj Pembrolizumab 100mg .#* Ami No.16.64/2026-27 Inj Pembrolizumab 100mg [quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt ed: Max 8 Lacs ] ]
TK ID 533333990
Document Type
Contract Awards
Tender Summary
Ami No.16.64/2026-27 Inj Pembrolizumab 100mg .#* Ami No.16.64/2026-27 Inj Pembrolizumab 100mg [quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt ed: Max 8 Lacs ] ]
Action Deadline
05 Oct 2026
Don't have an account yet?Sign up here.