Tenderskhoj
Italy
- Banking, Finance, Insurance and Securities (BFIS)
LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Italy Awarding Of The All Risks Insurance Service For The Assets Of The Province Of Lodi
Estimated Cost :967500 EUR
28 Sep 2026
Italy Procedure For The Assignment Of The Professional Service Of Insurance Brokerage, Including Consultancy, Assistance, And Specialized Support, Aimed At The Integrated Management Of Insurance Risks And Claims Of The Papardo Hospital Of Messina.
Estimated Cost :990000 EUR
02 Nov 2026
Italy European Open Procedure For The Procurement Of Insurance Coverage Services For The Entity
Estimated Cost :2035000 EUR
01 Oct 2026
Italy Call For An Open Telematic Procedure For The Concession Award Through Project Financing Of The Votive Lighting Service At The Municipal Cemeteries With Functional Energy Requalification Of The Systems And Additional Services In Favor Of The Municipality O
Estimated Cost :715080 EUR
01 Oct 2026
Italy Awarding Of Insurance Services - Basic Risks And Vehicles For A Three-year Period, Above The Community Threshold With The Criterion Of The Lowest Price.
Estimated Cost :877000 EUR
16 Sep 2026
Italy Open Procedure For The Awarding Of Insurance Services In Favor Of Principia For The Three-year Period 31.12.2026/31.12.2029, Divided Into 6 Lots
Estimated Cost :880000 EUR
14 Sep 2026
Italy Tender No. 1066/2025 - Open Procedure Through A Tender Notice Pursuant To Article 155 Paragraph 3 Letter C) Of Legislative Decree 36/2023 For The Awarding Of The Insurance Coverage Service Of Publiacqua S.p.a.: All Risks Material Damage
Estimated Cost :2300000 EUR
30 Sep 2026
Italy Insurance Coverage Services For The Municipality Of San Bonifacio: Lot 1 Rct/rco - Lot 2 Property Liability - Lot 3 Environmental Liability - Lot 4 Cyber Risk - Lot 5 Legal Protection - Lot 6 Accidents - Lot 7 Auto Various Risks - Lot 8 Auto Liability
Estimated Cost :303410 EUR
26 Sep 2026
Italy Open Procedure, Pursuant To Article 71 Of Legislative Decree No. 36/2023, Entirely Managed Through Telematic Methods, For The Assignment Of Internal Audit Services Of Invimit Sgr S.p.a., Through The Outsourcing Of The Related Function.
Estimated Cost :480000 EUR
23 Sep 2026
Italy European Race Insurance Coverage Against Accidents And Against Risks Arising From Professional Civil Liability
Estimated Cost :1052450 EUR
01 Oct 2026