Tenderskhoj
Uzbekistan
- Healthcare and Medical
LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Uzbekistan Contract Awarded For lot 4 - Lot 4: Portable Doppler Contract Value (usd) 18684.00 Award Date 14-jul-2026.supply Of Medical And/or Laboratory Equipment For The Research Institute Of Sanitation, Hygiene And Occupational Diseases (tashkent City, Uzbekista
Estimated Cost :18684 USD
14 May 2027
Uzbekistan Contract Awarded For tender Description: This Rfq Refers To The Supply Of Laboratory Equipment (part Cxv) For Ses Of The Republic Of Uzbekistan. The Requirement Consist Of 1 Item: item #1 Analyzer Of Oil Products In Water - 17 Units important Note: I
Estimated Cost :86037 USD
30 Apr 2027
Uzbekistan Contract Award: Complete Renovation Of The Existing Rural Medical Center In Kashkar Mca, Buloqboshi Districtproject Id: P168233 procurement Method Request For Quotations language Of Notice English uzbekistan:rural Infrastructure Development Project.comple
22 Sep 2026
Uzbekistan Contract Award: Renovation Of The Rural Medical Center In Khayotbakhsh Mca, Pakhtaabad Districtproject Id: P168233 procurement Method Request For Quotations language Of Notice English uzbekistan:rural Infrastructure Development Project.renovation Of The R
22 Sep 2026
Uzbekistan Contract Awarded For this Rfq Refers To The Supply And Delivery Of Mw Ablation System,intravascular Lithotripsy System (ivl) And Intravascular Ultrasound System (ivus) (part Iv) To The Republican Specialized Scientific And Practical Medical Center Of O
Estimated Cost :172195 USD
16 Apr 2027
Uzbekistan Contract Awarded For this Rfq Refers To The Supply And Delivery Of Anesthesia Machine, Workstation With Ventilator, Monitor, Mechanical Vaporiser, Accessories, Mobile (part Iii) To The Republican Specialized Scientific And Practical Medical Center Of On
Estimated Cost :104403 USD
15 Apr 2027
Uzbekistan Contract Awarded For this Rfq Refers To The Supply, Delivery And Installation Of A Gynecological Chair For The Research Institute For Sanitary Hygiene And Occupational Diseases Of The Republic Of Uzbekistan. the Requirement Consists Of The Following Ite
Estimated Cost :3637 USD
12 Mar 2027
Uzbekistan Contract Awarded For lot 3 - Spirometer (dry Portable)- 10 Units Contract Value (usd) 23860.00 Award Date 18-apr-2026.supply Of Laboratory Equipment (part Lix) For Ses Of The Republic Of Uzbekistan.
Estimated Cost :23860 USD
18 Feb 2027
Uzbekistan Contract Awarded For this Rfq Refers To The Supply Of Laboratory Equipment (part Lix) For Ses Of The Republic Of Uzbekistan. The Requirement Consist Of 3 Items: item #1: Patient Monitor (multiparameter) Adultpcs - 8 Units item #2: Ecg-12 Channelspcs
Estimated Cost :29190 USD
08 Feb 2027
Uzbekistan Contract Awarded For this Itb Refers To The Supply, Delivery And Installation Of Ultrasound Machines And Fibroscan Devices To Health Facilities Across Uzbekistan. The Requirement Consists Of 3 Items: 1. Multi-purpose Ultrasound System - 2 Units; 2. Mu
Estimated Cost :238304 USD
09 Feb 2027