Tenderskhoj
Sri Lanka
- Industry
LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Sri Lanka Contract Award: Accessories Of Requested Equipment For Completing Real-time Air Quality Sensor Of Monitoring Networkproject Id: P160005 procurement Method Request For Bids language Of Notice English sri Lanka:climate Resilience Multi-phase Programmatic Ap
08 Nov 2026
Sri Lanka Contract Award: Accessories Of Requested Equipment For Completing Real-time Air Quality Sensor Of Monitoring Networkproject Id: P160005 procurement Method Request For Bids language Of Notice English sri Lanka:climate Resilience Multi-phase Programmatic Ap
08 Nov 2026
Sri Lanka Contract Award: Accessories Of Requested Equipment For Completing Real-time Air Quality Sensor Of Monitoring Networkproject Id: P160005 procurement Method Request For Bids language Of Notice English sri Lanka:climate Resilience Multi-phase Programmatic Ap
08 Nov 2026
Sri Lanka Contract Award: Accessories Of Requested Equipment For Completing Real-time Air Quality Sensor Of Monitoring Networkproject Id: P160005 procurement Method Request For Bids language Of Notice English sri Lanka:climate Resilience Multi-phase Programmatic Ap
08 Nov 2026
Sri Lanka Contract Award: Procurement And Supply Of Office Equipment - Phase 02project Id: P166865 procurement Method Request For Bids language Of Notice English sri Lanka:sri Lanka Integrated Watershed And Water Resources Management Project.procurement And Supply
20 Oct 2026
Sri Lanka Contract Award: Procurement And Supply Of Office Equipment - Phase 02project Id: P166865 procurement Method Request For Bids language Of Notice English sri Lanka:sri Lanka Integrated Watershed And Water Resources Management Project.procurement And Supply
20 Oct 2026
Sri Lanka Contract Award: Procurement And Supply Of Office Equipment - Phase 02project Id: P166865 procurement Method Request For Bids language Of Notice English sri Lanka:sri Lanka Integrated Watershed And Water Resources Management Project.procurement And Supply
20 Oct 2026
Sri Lanka Contract Award: Procurement And Supply Of Office Equipment - Phase 02project Id: P166865 procurement Method Request For Bids language Of Notice English sri Lanka:sri Lanka Integrated Watershed And Water Resources Management Project.procurement And Supply
20 Oct 2026
Sri Lanka Contract Award: Procurement Of 4 Nos Of Cassava Slicing Machine , 1 Nos Of Groundnut Harvester And 2 Nos Of Groundnut De-coaticator And Peanut Dehusker Under Value Added Marketing Linckage In Northern Province 2025- Csiapproject Id: P163742 procurement Me
30 Sep 2026
Sri Lanka Contract Award: Procurement Of 2 Nos Of Peanut Decodicator (lot 1) ,2 Nos. Of Ground Nut Pod Separator (lot 2), 1nos Of Cashew Cutter (lot 3), 1 Nos. Of Cashew Processing Machine (lot 4) For Village Agribusiness Enterprise Development Program 2024/2025 In
30 Sep 2026