Tenderskhoj
Spain
- Water and Sanitation
LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Spain Contract Awarded For Operation Service Of The Tourist Train Called The Lakes Train For The Lleida-la Pobla De Segur Line As Well As The Maneuvers Associated With This Service, The Possible Training Of Drivers Who Require Certification For Driving The Tour
Estimated Cost :98315 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Spain Contract Awarded For External Prevention Service That Carries Out Preventive Activities In The Specialties Established In Article 20 Of Royal Decree 39/1997, Of January 17, Which Approves The Regulation Of Prevention Services Intended For The State Agency
Estimated Cost :106300 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Spain Contract Awarded For Work Of The Reformed Project No. 1 Of The Drinking Water Supply Works From Petra To Manacor. Mallorca. Balearic Islands. lot-0000, Title: Work Of The Reformed Project No. 1 Of The Drinking Water Supply Works From Petra To Manacor. Mal
Estimated Cost :13688658 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Spain Contract Awarded For Improvement And Optimization Of The Water Supply Network Of Temisas award Amount: 545000.0 Euros.improvement And Optimization Of The Water Supply Network Of Temisas
Estimated Cost :545000
28 Nov 2026
Spain Contract Awarded For Ctte1164 Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Service Of The Water Treatment Plants Of The Energy Recovery Plant Of Sant Adrià De Besòs lot-0001, Title: Ctte1164 Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Service For The Water Treatment P
Estimated Cost :345840 EUR
19 Aug 2026
Spain Contract Awarded For Maintenance And Conservation Of The Roundabouts, Pumping Stations, Pipes, Tanks, Irrigation Water Lagoon, And The Network Of Hydrants, In The Area Of The Benidorm-finestrat Pedui. lot-0000, Title: Maintenance And Conservation Of The R
Estimated Cost :386548 EUR
19 Aug 2026
Spain Contract Awarded For Supply Of 5 Robotic-assisted Surgery Systems, Including Their Installation, Commissioning, And Staff Training, As Well As The Maintenance Service For These And The Continuous Supply Of Related Consumable Materials, Destined For The Ma
Estimated Cost :15852140 EUR
19 Aug 2026
Spain Contract Awarded For Carrying Out Analytical Determinations In Food Intended For Human Consumption. lot-0006, Title: Prohibited Substances And With Pharmacological Effects., Description: Beta-agonists In Muscle Of Species. Chloramphenicol In Muscle In Spe
Estimated Cost :421912 EUR
19 Aug 2026
Spain Contract Awarded For Carrying Out Analytical Determinations In Food Intended For Human Consumption. lot-0001, Title: Microbiology In Food. Description: Shiga Toxin-producing Echerichia Coli (stec). Cronobacter Spp In Infant Foods. Yersinia Enterocolitica
Estimated Cost :63948 EUR
19 Aug 2026
Spain Contract Awarded For Supply Of Accessories For Drinking Water Networks In Sercomosa. File Number 0018-25psu lot-0001, Title: Lot 1: Brass Accessories And Valves For Polyethylene Pe Pipe., Description: Lot 1: Brass Accessories And Valves For Polyethylene P
Estimated Cost :13324 EUR
19 Aug 2026