Tenderskhoj
Romania
- Healthcare and Medical
LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Romania Contract Awarded For Delivery Of Specialized Software For The Needs Of The Rousse University 'angel Kanchev' Under Contract Bg-rrp-2.013-0001 lot-0002, Title: "delivery Of Specialized Software2", Description: General Description Of The Software: Specializ
Estimated Cost :20623 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Romania Contract Awarded For Supply Contract For Equipment, Reagents, And Consumables For Molecular Biology - 6 Lots, Within The Project 'creation, Operational And Development Of The National Center Of Competence In The Field Of Cancer (nccc)', Code 14, Financing
Estimated Cost :29162 RON
10 Sep 2026
Romania Contract Awarded For Supply Contract For Equipment, Reagents, And Consumables For Molecular Biology - 6 Lots, Within The Project 'creation, Operational And Development Of The National Center Of Competence In The Field Of Cancer (nccc)', Code 14, Financing
Estimated Cost :309576 RON
10 Sep 2026
Romania Contract Awarded For Open Tender Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Various Medicines For A Period Of 24 Months 2025-2026 lot-0009, Title: Sucralfatum Compr.1g, Description: Cant Min. 12000 Cpr Si Cant Max. 24000 Cpr, Valoare Cel Mai Mare Contract Sub
Estimated Cost :89280 RON
10 Sep 2026
Romania Contract Awarded For Supply Contract For Equipment, Reagents, And Consumables For Molecular Biology - 6 Lots, Within The Project 'creation, Operational And Development Of The National Center Of Competence In The Field Of Cancer (nccc)', Code 14, Financing
Estimated Cost :25184 RON
10 Sep 2026
Romania Contract Awarded For Open Tender Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Various Medicines For A Period Of 24 Months 2025-2026 lot-0005, Title: Famotidinum Compr 40mg, Description: Cant Min. 42000 Cpr Si Cant Max. 84000 Cpr, Valoare Cel Mai Mare Contract S
Estimated Cost :105 RON
10 Sep 2026
Romania Contract Awarded For Open Tender Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Various Medicines For A Period Of 24 Months 2025-2026 lot-0004, Title: Esomeprazole Liof.sol. Inj. 40mg, Description: Min. Quantity 6000 Flc.inj And Max. Quantity 12000 Flc.inj., Highe
Estimated Cost :2150 RON
10 Sep 2026
Romania Contract Awarded For Open Tender Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Various Medicines For A Period Of 24 Months 2025-2026 lot-0004, Title: Esomeprazole Liof.sol. Inj. 40mg, Description: Min. Quantity 6000 Flc.inj And Max. Quantity 12000 Flc.inj., Highe
Estimated Cost :1018 RON
10 Sep 2026
Romania Contract Awarded For Open Tender Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Various Medicines For A Period Of 24 Months 2025-2026 lot-0125, Title: Human Albumin Solution Perf. 20% 100 Ml, Description: Min. Quantity 500 Flac And Max. Quantity 1000 Flac, Highest
10 Sep 2026
Romania Contract Awarded For Open Tender Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Various Medicines For A Period Of 24 Months 2025-2026 lot-0002, Title: Combinatii - Dicarbocalm Compr. Mast., Description: Cant Min. 36000 Cpr Si Cant Max. 72000 Cpr, Valoare Cel Mai
Estimated Cost :7232 RON
10 Sep 2026