Tenderskhoj
Italy
- Real Estate
LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Italy Contract Awarded For Prj_86102 lot-0001, Title: Prj_86102, Description: Multiservice Prescription Lombardia Est Brescia-breno-bergamo estimated Value Excluding Vat: 24873355.00 Eur.prj_86102
Estimated Cost :24873355 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Italy Contract Awarded For Sale And Purchase Of Land For The Construction Of The Cdc Of Aulla Esito award Date: 25/11/2024.sale And Purchase Of Land For The Construction Of The Cdc Of Aulla Esito
01 Nov 2026
Italy Contract Awarded For Assignment Of Service For Estimating The Real Estate Value Of Forestry And Pastoral Properties To Be Exchanged With The Emilia Romagna Region. Outcome award Date: 13/08/2026.assignment Of Service For Estimating The Real Estate Value
01 Nov 2026
Italy Contract Awarded For Assignment Of The Legal Support Service For Issues Relating To The Project Financing Concession Agreement For The Renovation And Enhancement Of The san Domenico Real Estate Complex Outcome award Date: 28/07/2026.assignment Of The L
01 Oct 2026
Italy Contract Awarded For Negotiated Procedure For The Assignment Of The Pfte Service Relating To The Renovation And Expansion Work For The Functional Redefinition Of The Real Estate Complex Called Volterra Hospital Building. Lot 3 Outcome award Date: 29/07/2
01 Oct 2026
Italy Contract Awarded For Supply Of Various Materials For Coeso Sds Grosseto Esito Apartment award Date: 20/07/2026.supply Of Various Materials For Coeso Sds Grosseto Esito Apartment
01 Oct 2026
Italy Contract Awarded For On-premise Software Products lot 1 rti Almaviva/younified S.r.l./r1 Lease S.r.l. award Amount :60.000.000,00€ cig :b98fea03ef effective Final Award :09/06/2026 - 11:11 lot 2 r1 S.p.a. award Amount :15.000.000,00€ cig :b98fea14c2 effec
09 Sep 2026
Italy Contract Awarded For Dtul-versilia Area Supply Of Furniture Space Pua District Terminetto Outcome award Date: 09/06/2026.dtul-versilia Area Supply Of Furniture Space Pua District Terminetto Outcome
01 Sep 2026
Australia Building And Property Agreement
Estimated Cost :871564 EUR
30 Jun 2027
Australia Building And Property Agreement
Estimated Cost :818370 EUR
30 Jun 2027
Showing : 10