Tenderskhoj
Greece
- Services
LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Greece Contract Awarded For 652/20102/26-09-2025 Announcement Of An Open International Electronic Competition lot-0001, Title: Cleaning Of Roadsides Of Vegetation, Municipal Areas – Private Plots And Woodlands For Fire Protection For 24 Months, Description: The
Estimated Cost :378760 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Greece Contract Awarded For Declaration Of An Open Electronic Tender Through E-sidis For The Provision Of Auxiliary Customer Service Support In Sales Points Of The Odaap In Archaeological Sites. section A' – Attica & Sterea Greece estimated Value Excluding Vat:
Estimated Cost :270750 EUR
10 Sep 2026
Greece Contract Awarded For Supply And Installation Of Electronic Surveillance Means, Computers & Peripheral Devices For The Needs Of The Security Unit, & Protection, And Electronic Access Control Systems For Vehicles At The University Of Crete. lot-0001, Title:
Estimated Cost :231328 EUR
19 Aug 2026
Greece Contract Awarded For Supply And Installation Of Electronic Surveillance Means, Computers & Peripheral Devices For The Needs Of The Security Unit, & Protection, And Electronic Access Control Systems For Vehicles At The University Of Crete. lot-0002, Title:
Estimated Cost :54730 EUR
19 Aug 2026
Greece Contract Awarded For Security Of Vari, Koropi lot-0001, Title: Security Varis Koropiou, Description: Security Varis Koropiou estimated Value Excluding Vat: 144261.00 Eur.security Of Vari, Koropi
Estimated Cost :144261 EUR
19 Aug 2026
Greece Contract Awarded For Communication Policy - Social Events Of Social Structures And Sports Events Of The Municipality Of Arta For The Year 2026 lot-0012, Title: Sports Events - Group 4, Description: Catering estimated Value Excluding Vat: 1540.00 Eur.commu
Estimated Cost :1540 EUR
29 Aug 2026
Greece Contract Awarded For Communication Policy - Social Events Of Social Structures And Sports Events Of The Municipality Of Arta For The Year 2026 lot-0009, Title: Sports Events - Team 1, Description: Sound And Lighting Coverage Of Events estimated Value Excl
Estimated Cost :900 EUR
29 Aug 2026
Greece Contract Awarded For Electronic Surveillance lot-0001, Title: Electronic Monitoring, Description: Monitoring Services For Defendants, Convicts & Detainees On Leave estimated Value Excluding Vat: 5731088.71 Eur.electronic Surveillance
Estimated Cost :5731089 EUR
29 Aug 2026
Greece Contract Awarded For Lifeguard Protection For Bathers On The Crowded Beaches Of The Municipality Of Chania For 2026 And 2027 lot-0001, Title: Lifeguard Protection Of Bathers At The Crowded Beaches Of The Municipality Of Chania For 2026 And 2027, Descripti
Estimated Cost :1339200 EUR
29 Aug 2026
Greece Contract Awarded For Provision Of Security Services lot-0000, Title: Provision Of Security Services, Description: The Object Of The Contract Is The Provision Of Security Services To Meet The Needs Of Epmas A. At Its Central Building Of Epmas - Museum Of A
Estimated Cost :251050 EUR
29 Aug 2026