Tenderskhoj
Ghana
- Healthcare and Medical
LOCATION SUMMARY DEADLINE
Ghana Contract Awarded For : Procurement Of Stationery, 2026 the Ministry Of Transport Intends To Use Part Of Its Budgetary Allocation For 2026 To Fund Eligible Payment For The Procurement Of Stationery. 2026/08/26 16:17:41 111240.00 (ghs).procurement Of Statio
Estimated Cost :111240 GHS
26 Nov 2026
Ghana Contract Awarded For : Procurement Of Training Materials supply And Delivery Of Of Training Materials 2026/08/24 16:24:22 5527.92 (ghs).procurement Of Training Materials
Estimated Cost :5528 GHS
24 Nov 2026
Ghana Contract Awarded For : Rice 2 procurement Of Rice For Nmtc Asankrangwa 2026/08/21 22:19:01 n/a.rice 2
21 Nov 2026
Ghana Contract Awarded For : Procurement Of Sanitary Consumables sanitary Consumables 2026/08/20 17:20:22 183040.00 (ghs).procurement Of Sanitary Consumables
Estimated Cost :183040 GHS
20 Nov 2026
Ghana Contract Awarded For : Procurement Of Tablet Computers procurement Of Tablets 2026/08/20 17:34:39 507000.00 (ghs).procurement Of Tablet Computers
Estimated Cost :507000 GHS
20 Nov 2026
Ghana Contract Awarded For : Procurement Of Ppes And Other Essential Items procurement Of Ppes And Other Essential Items 2026/08/20 18:13:46 124505.17 (ghs).procurement Of Ppes And Other Essential Items
Estimated Cost :124505 GHS
20 Nov 2026
Ghana Contract Awarded For : Supply And Delivery Of Sanitary Consumables supply And Delivery Of Sanitary Consumables 2026/08/20 12:21:09 98844.00 (ghs).supply And Delivery Of Sanitary Consumables
Estimated Cost :98844 GHS
20 Nov 2026
Ghana Contract Awarded For : Procurement Of Medical Laboratory Equipment the Ho Technical University Intends To Apply A Portion Of Its Budgetary Allocation To Fund Eligible Payments Under A Contract For Issuing This Invitation For Request For Quotation (rfq). A
Estimated Cost :192720 GHS
13 Nov 2026
Ghana Contract Awarded For : Procurement And Moulding Of Nsa Plagues- New the National Schools Inspectorate Authority (nasia) Intends To Apply Part Of Its Allocation To Cover Eligible Payments Under The Contract For The Supply Of Award Plagues. 2026/08/06 11:51
Estimated Cost :30000 GHS
06 Nov 2026
Ghana Contract Awarded For : Essential Medicines purchase Of Drugs 2026/07/30 13:02:16 3000.00 (ghs).essential Medicines
Estimated Cost :3000 GHS
30 Oct 2026