
| LOCATION | SUMMARY | DEADLINE |
|---|---|---|
| Belize | Contract Awarded For
to Enhance The Belize National Statistical System Portal Contract Value (usd) 47500.00 Award Date 14-jul-2026.expansion Of The Belize National Statistical System (bnss) PortalEstimated Cost :47500 USD |
14 May 2027 |
| Belize | Sustainable And Inclusive BelizeEstimated Cost :35000 USD |
02 Jun 2027 |
| Belize | Sustainable And Inclusive BelizeEstimated Cost :86400 USD |
02 Jun 2027 |
| Belize | Sustainable And Inclusive BelizeEstimated Cost :69120 USD |
16 Jun 2027 |
| Belize | Sustainable And Inclusive BelizeEstimated Cost :51840 USD |
02 Jun 2027 |
| Belize | Sustainable And Inclusive BelizeEstimated Cost :45000 USD |
30 Jun 2027 |